sábado, mayo 25, 2024
Más información
    BANNER PRINCIPAL INTERLIGAS 2022
     PREJUVENIL DAMAS
    Gisell Sofía Machacón – Santander 19,830
    Melani Laureth Lara Marmol – Santander 20,211
    María de los ángeles Salgado – Córdoba 20,443
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PREJUVENIL VARONES
    Mateo Esteban Puente Morón – Bolivar 19,036
    Wilcar Aguilar Rivera – Cesar 19,068
    Wilmar Charris Ariza – Atlántico 19,166
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     JUVENIL DAMAS
    Kiara Vásquez Pinilla – Atlántico 19,044
    Maria Belén Llorente – Córdoba 19,392
    Angely Vanessa Arango – Santander 19,440
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     JUVENIL VARONES
    Jhon Edward Tascón Holguín – Valle del Cauca 18,034
    Santiago Escudero – Quindío 18,175
    Abraham Moises Escorcia – Magdalena 18,220
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     MAYORES DAMAS
    Geiny Pájaro Guzmán – Bolívar 18,968
    Sara Muñoz Moreno – Antioquia 19,047
    Sheyla Muñoz Maza – Bolívar 19,108
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     MAYORES VARONES
    Jaime Rodrigo Uribe – Antioquia 17,596
    Alejandro Tabares – Bolívar 17,664
    Steven Villegas – Valle del cauca 17,700
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PREJUVENIL DAMAS
    Mariana Farak Páez – Bogotá 17 pts.
    Sarah Sofía Portela Lerma – Valle del cauca 16 pts.
    Nathalia Michel Galindo – Cundinamarca 15 pts.
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
    PREJUVENIL VARONES
    Diego Alejandro Molina – Bogotá 18 pts.
    Juan David Torres Plata – Bogotá 12 pts.
    Juan Manuel Chaux – Valle del cauca 9 pts.
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     JUVENIL DAMAS
    Luna Shalom Vargas – Bogotá 22 pts.
    Yicel Camila Giraldo – Valle del Cauca 15 pts.
    Alejandra Londoño – Antioquia 11 pts.
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     JUVENIL VARONES
    Juan David Rodríguez – Bogotá 24 pts.
    Carlos Jesús Pisciotti – Cesar 15 pts.
    Sebastián Flórez – Santander 7 pts.
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     MAYORES DAMAS
    Fabriana Arias – Antioquia 20 pts.
    Jhoana Viveros – Valle del Cauca 14 pts.
    Luz Karime Garzón – Bolivar 10 pts.
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     MAYORES VARONES
    Daniel Zapata Martínez – Antioquia 13 pts.
    Daniel Aarón Molina – Valle del cauca 12 pts.
    Andrés Felipe Gómez – Bogotá 9 pts.
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PREJUVENIL DAMAS
    Melani Laureth Lara Marmol – Santander 1,33:345
    Gisell Sofía Machacón – Santander 1,33:765
    Vanina Hoyos Múnera – Bolívar 1,33:833
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
    PREJUVENIL VARONES
    Andrés David García – Santander 1,28:874
    Juan David Torres Plata – Bogotá 1,29:122
    Nicolás Mauricio Penagos – Tolima 1,28:122
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     JUVENIL DAMAS
    Samanta Ramírez Vargas – Santander 1,28:642
    María Paula Cárdenas – Valle del Cauca 1,29:351
    María Ximena Alzate – Bogotá 1,29:366
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     JUVENIL VARONES
    Jhon Edward Tascón – Valle del Cauca 1,25:125
    Juan David Rodriguez – Bogotá 1,25:595
    Sebastián Florez – Santander 1,26:157
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     MAYORES DAMAS
    Melissa Rebolledo Vargas – Valle del Cauca 1,30:318
    Gabriela Isabel Rueda – Bogotá 1,30:321
    María Fernanda Timms – Bolívar 1,30:496
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     MAYORES VARONES
    Steven Villegas – Valle del Cauca 1,24:660
    Mateo Rico García – Bogotá 1,25:385
    José Nicolás Mejía – Bogotá 1,25:582
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PREJUVENIL DAMAS
    Mariana Farak Páez Bogotá
    Nathalia Michel Galindo Cundinamarca
    Valentina Cano Dávila Valle del Cauca
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO PREJUVENIL VARONES
    Diego Alejandro Molina Díaz Bogotá
    Juan Manuel Chaux Valencia Valle del cauca
    Andrés David García Uribe Santander
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     JUVENIL DAMAS
    Maria Camila Vargas Pinzón Bogotá
    Valeria Jamaica Figueroa Bogotá
    Yicel Camila Giraldo Vásquez Valle del cauca
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO JUVENIL VARONES
    Juan David Rodríguez Chamorro Bogotá
    Sebastián Flórez Rodríguez Santander
    Carlos Jesús Pisciotti Martínez Cesar
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     MAYORES DAMAS
    Gabriela Isabel Rueda Bogotá
    Fabriana Arias Pérez Antioquia
    Jhoana Viveros Mondragón Valle del Cauca
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO MAYORES VARONES
    Andrés Felipe Gómez Bogotá
    Daniel Aarón Molina Valle del Cauca
    Alex Cujavante Luna Atlántico
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PREJUVENIL DAMAS
    Melani Laureth Lara – Santander 11,192
    Juliana Carolina Castañeda – Meta 11,231
    María Salomé Vélez – Antioquia 12,147
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO PREJUVENIL VARONES
    Wilcar Aguilar Rivera – Cesar 10,542
    Ángelo Verdugo Caicedo – Santander 10,698
    Wilmar Charris Ariza – Atlántico 10,749
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO JUVENIL DAMAS
    Luciana Mishell Salas – Cesar 10,769
    Loraine Barros Pabón – Atlántico 10,809
    Kiara Vásquez Pinilla – Atlántico 10,788
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO JUVENIL VARONES
    Jhon Edward Tascón Holguín – Valle del Cauca 9,958
    Juan Guillermo Oliva – Bolívar 10,357
    Jorge Pinto Ospino – Bolívar 10,252
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
      MAYORES DAMAS
    Sheyla Muñoz Maza – Bolívar 10,539
    Magda Yuliana Garcés – Valle del cauca 10,684
    Valentina Velásquez – Córdoba 10,688
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
    MAYORES VARONES
    Aramis Campo Andrade – Cesar 9,809
    Alejandro Tabares – Bolívar 9,849
    Sergio Andrés Mosquera – Valle del Cauca 12,968
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO PREJUVENIL DAMAS
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PREJUVENIL VARONES
    Diego Alejandro Molina Bogotá
    Juan Manuel Chaux Valencia Valle del Cauca
    Juan David Torres Plata Bogotá
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO JUVENIL DAMAS
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     JUVENIL VARONES
    Juan David Rodríguez Bogotá
    Sebastián Guzmán Cauca
    Juan Sebastián Viviescas Cundinamarca
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO MAYORES DAMAS
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
      MAYORES VARONES
    Daniel Aarón Molina Valle del Cauca
    Juan Sebastián Sanz Valle del Cauca
    Daniel Zapata Antioquia
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO PREJUVENIL DAMAS
    Leidy Sofía Vargas Salazar – Antioquia 35,681
    Gisell Sofía Machacón – Santander 35,686
    Melani Laureth Lara – Santander 35,756
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO PREJUVENIL VARONES
    Wilcar Aguilar Rivera – Cesar 33,072
    Juan José López – Antioquia 33,535
    Juan José Atehortúa – Valle del Cauca 33,97
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO JUVENIL DAMAS
    Ana sofía Ruiz – Bogotá 34,542
    Angely Vanesa Arango – Santander 34,638
    María Belén Llorente – Córdoba 34,738
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO JUVENIL VARONES
    Mateo Vivas Bayona – Valle del Cauca 32,275
    Jhon Edward Tascón – Valle del Cauca 32,600
    Nicolás Rodrigo Barrios – Santander 32,815
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO MAYORES DAMAS
    Kerstinck Sarmiento – Magdalena 33,423
    Kollin Andrea Castro – Valle del Cauca 33,623
    María Fernanda Timms – Bolívar 33,73
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO MAYORES VARONES
    Steven Villegas Ceballos – Valle del Cauca 31,495
    Sebastián Castro Machuca – Santander 31,604
    Juan Pablo Cusba – Bogotá 31,655
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PREJUVENIL DAMAS
    Sarah Sofía Portela – Valle del Cauca 18 pts.
    Nathalia Michel Galindo – Cundinamarca 14 pts.
    Valentina Flórez – Bogotá 12 pts.
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO PREJUVENIL VARONES
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     JUVENIL DAMAS
    Valeria Jamaica Figueroa – Bogotá 20 pts.
    Yicel Camila Giraldo – Valle del Cauca 18 pts.
    Alejandra Londoño – Antioquia 11 pts.
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO JUVENIL VARONES
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     MAYORES DAMAS
    Maria José Quiroz – Boyacá 17 pts.
    Jhoana Viveros Mondragón – Valle del Cauca 14 pts.
    Laura Isabel Gómez – Antioquia 13 pts.
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PODIO MAYORES VARONES
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PREJUVENIL DAMAS
    Gisell Sofía Machacón – Santander 46,712
    Leidy Sofía Vargas – Antioquia 47,058
    Sarah Sofía Portela – Valle del Cauca 47,41
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     PREJUVENIL VARONES
    Trymeins Mateo Filigrana – Valle del cauca 46,911
    Daniel Felipe Sánchez – Bogotá 46,918
    Mateo Esteban Puente – Bolívar 57,606
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     JUVENIL DAMAS
    Maria Paula Cárdenas – Valle del cauca 45,591
    Samanta Ramírez – Santander 46,022
    María Belén Llorente – Córdoba 46,042
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     JUVENIL VARONES
    Jhon Edward Tascón – Valle del cauca 43,263
    Nicolás Ramos Murcia – Bogotá 43,747
    José Andrés Suárez Robles – Santander 44,236
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     MAYORES DAMAS
    María Fernanda Timms – Bolívar 45,054
    Yesenia Escobar Ramírez – Valle del Cauca 45,28
    Kollin Andrea Castro – Valle del Cauca 45,464
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
     MAYORES VARONES
    Jaime Rodrigo Uribe – Antioquia 43,184
    Steven Villegas Ceballos – Valle del cauca 43,267
    Elimelec Ospino Viloria – Santander 43,494
    RESULTADOS AQUÍ
    RESULTADOS
    MEDALLERIA
    PODIOS